Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TV Bennigsen
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

talentino-Kleinfeldrunde U8

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 21101102 Müller, Amelie  (2011)  111445349 MF
2 - 21052765 Häusler, Paula  (2010)  111445341
3 - 21052683 Ella, Hagedorn  (2010)  111447999
4 - 11151961 Nick, Bruhn  (2011)  111445379 MF
5 - 11151851 Brock, Tamme  (2011)  111445384
6 - 11084004 Welschhoff, Iven  (2010)  111304191
7 - 21052763 Trezwik, Sarah  (2010)  111445374

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

talentino-Midcourtrunde U10 Jungen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10824337 Glauche, Timon  (2008)  111304146 MF
2 - 10824335 Vonhoff, Arne Torres  (2008)  111304155
3 - 10827385 Dembski, Tyler  (2008)  111304153
4 - 10827304 Straeter, Julius  (2008)  111304195 MF
5 - 10830687 Hagedorn, Tamme  (2008)  111445390
6 - 10904514 Dewender, Marwin  (2009)  111304166
7 - 10830766 Trezwik, Tom  (2008)  111445396
8 - 21101102 Müller, Amelie  (2011)  111445349
9 - 21052765 Häusler, Paula  (2010)  111445341
10 - 11151961 Nick, Bruhn  (2011)  111445379
11 - 11151851 Brock, Tamme  (2011)  111445384
12 - 11084004 Welschhoff, Iven  (2010)  111304191
13 - 21052763 Trezwik, Sarah  (2010)  111445374

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren C

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 10753981 Müller, Marian  (2007)  111304143 MF
2 LK23 10661901 Grohe, Levin  (2006)  111384692
3 LK23 10759188 Göhl, Marlon  (2007)  111384695 MF
4 LK23 20756926 Schneider, Johanna  (2007)  111304149
5 LK23 10764121 Maier, Adrian  (2007)  111445401
6 - 10824337 Glauche, Timon  (2008)  111304146
7 - 10824335 Vonhoff, Arne Torres  (2008)  111304155
8 - 10827385 Dembski, Tyler  (2008)  111304153
9 - 10827304 Straeter, Julius  (2008)  111304195
10 - 10830687 Hagedorn, Tamme  (2008)  111445390
11 - 10904514 Dewender, Marwin  (2009)  111304166
12 - 10830766 Trezwik, Tom  (2008)  111445396

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen B

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 20362535 Borchert, Annika  (2003)  111445410 MF
2 LK23 20462365 Häusler, Hanna  (2004)  111445408
3 LK23 20561393 Kersting, Julia  (2005)  111445415
4 LK23 20561394 Adigun, Anguilla  (2005)  111445406
5 LK23 20756926 Schneider, Johanna  (2007)  111304149

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren B

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 10367512 Schneider, Theo  (2003)  111304124 MF
2 LK23 10367543 Lechte, Luc  (2003)  111304103
3 LK23 10366506 Loske, Johan  (2003)  111384687
4 LK23 10466313 Loske, Tomke  (2004)  111384690
5 LK23 10564432 Hellmann, Justus Frederik  (2005)  111384694
6 LK23 10753981 Müller, Marian  (2007)  111304143
7 LK23 10661901 Grohe, Levin  (2006)  111384692
8 LK23 10759188 Göhl, Marlon  (2007)  111384695

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren A

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 10204101 Uribe, Carlo  (2002)  205895
2 LK23 10203679 Holzapfel, Bjarne  (2002)  163771 MF
3 LK23 10266696 Straeter, Marius  (2002)  312024
4 LK23 10367512 Schneider, Theo  (2003)  111304124
5 LK23 10367543 Lechte, Luc  (2003)  111304103
6 LK23 10366506 Loske, Johan  (2003)  111384687
7 LK23 10466313 Loske, Tomke  (2004)  111384690
8 LK23 10564432 Hellmann, Justus Frederik  (2005)  111384694

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK18 27801514 Dombeck, Annika  (1978)  106517 MF
2 LK18 26102937 Stratmann, Birgit  (1961)  142746
3 LK19 27850814 Berndt, Yvonne  (1978)  142572
4 LK19 28001772 Meyer, Surangrat  (1980)  142573
5 LK20 27102210 Schubert, Nicole  (1971)  251947
6 LK23 27701536 Svarca, Inga  (1977)  243394
7 LK23 27452505 Frontzek-Luckert, Madeleine  (1974)  111440705
8 LK23 28251481 Müller, Kathrin  (1982)  163763
9 LK22 27901550 Dewender, Nina  (1979)  163762
10 LK23 26803151 Meyer, Sabine  (1968)  251949 MF
11 LK23 26652880 Schneider, Bettina  (1966)  111262248
12 LK23 27751407 Mick, Yvonne  (1977)  111302140
13 LK23 27751752 Grohe, Sandra  (1977)  111370533 MF
14 LK23 28351523 Müller, Nancy  (1983)  111370536
15 LK23 26953420 Weißenberg, Stefanie  (1969)  111440770
16 LK23 27852016 Hagedorn, Anja  (1978)  111440766
17 LK23 27752069 Trzewik, Vanessa  (1977)  111440762
18 LK23 27951505 Köpp, Tanja  (1979)  111370537
19 LK23 28151624 Hanel, Patricia  (1981)  111440761
20 LK23 26902895 Schoppe-Holzapfel, Katrin  (1969)  151927
21 LK23 24302187 Maaß, Heidemarie  (1943)  137203
22 LK23 24702221 Grohe, Irma  (1947)  137385
23 LK23 25202755 Höffgen, Anita  (1952)  168662

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 18351481 Bürst, Patrick  (1983)  137931 MF
2 LK13 18802320 Hot, Miran  (1988)  114980 203105
3 LK15 18609375 Bürst, Rafael  (1986)  131944
4 LK16 18351848 Mertens, Philipp  (1983)  158802
5 LK17 17652973 Lenkeit, Christian  (1976)  111301670
6 LK18 17951291 Müller, Denny  (1979)  163759
7 LK19 16904487 Schneider, Olaf  (1969)  102728
8 LK21 17603071 Pelzmeier, Lars  (1976)  102732
9 LK21 17603067 Özlü, Emrah  (1976)  187434
10 LK21 17302838 Glauche, Elias  (1973)  115570
11 LK23 18753061 Bürst, Marcel  (1987)  136876
12 LK23 16452535 Baumgart, Ralf  (1964)  115571
13 LK23 16851199 Meyer, Heiko  (1968)  131856
14 LK23 17603074 Pusch, Matthias  (1976)  149739
15 LK23 17103873 Pietsch, Holger  (1971)  119052

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK17 17652973 Lenkeit, Christian  (1976)  111301670
2 LK19 16904487 Schneider, Olaf  (1969)  102728
3 LK21 17603071 Pelzmeier, Lars  (1976)  102732
4 LK21 17603067 Özlü, Emrah  (1976)  187434
5 LK20 16904524 Stanienda, Thomas  (1969)  147779
6 LK20 16405165 Precht, Karsten  (1964)  119053
7 LK21 17302838 Glauche, Elias  (1973)  115570 MF
8 LK21 16705043 Vogler, Thorsten  (1967)  118370
9 LK21 16305095 Semmler, Ronald  (1963)  118717
10 LK22 17353568 Krieter, Robin  (1973)  111370436
11 LK23 17553509 Meinecke, Axel  (1975) 
12 LK23 16452535 Baumgart, Ralf  (1964)  115571
13 LK23 16851199 Meyer, Heiko  (1968)  131856 MF
14 LK23 17603074 Pusch, Matthias  (1976)  149739
15 LK23 17353590 Grohe, Dirk  (1973)  111370411
16 LK23 17103873 Pietsch, Holger  (1971)  119052
17 LK23 16604970 Kuschnik, Frank  (1966)  119116
18 LK23 15704389 Bartram, Guntram  (1957)  118649 MF
19 LK23 15604540 Bürst, Detlef  (1956)  118931
20 LK23 16104697 Pass, Michael  (1961)  187435
21 LK23 16604835 Diedrich, Frank  (1966)  138811
22 LK23 17853106 Wilczek, Frank  (1978)  111302206
23 LK23 17353593 Adigun, Adeyemi  (1973)  111370417
24 LK23 15952971 Jürgens, Dirk  (1959)  111370420
25 LK23 16654699 Meyer, Reiner  (1966)  111370418 MF
26 LK23 16854582 Schubert, Matthias  (1968)  111370421
27 LK23 Göhl, Marco  (1972) 
28 LK23 Wehmeier, Michael  (1976) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 60

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK18 15404866 Kopatz, Udo  (1954)  119114
2 LK22 14805185 Gniesmer, Udo  (1948)  118850
3 LK22 15604541 Bürst, Michael  (1956)  116025
4 LK23 15305104 Speery, Klaus  (1953)  187305
5 LK23 14852646 Sbresny, Hans-Joachim  (1948)  147778
6 LK23 14905433 Fraatz, Peter  (1949)  107437 MF
7 LK23 15304854 Honegger, Werner  (1953)  118853
8 LK23 14705093 Löffler, Peter  (1947)  103134
9 LK23 14405267 Woldrich, Rudolf  (1944)  140518

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 65

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK22 14351258 Schlink, Fritz  (1943)  114463
2 LK22 14604650 Schewior, Michael  (1946)  118715
3 LK23 14250190 Wittke, Lothar  (1942)  118830 203068
4 LK23 15302030 Brandenstein, Gerhard  (1953)  270558 203208
5 LK23 14204325 Höffgen, Dieter  (1942)  115572 MF
6 LK23 14604568 Mensching, Jürgen  (1946)  119048
7 LK23 15252812 Lange, Joachim  (1952)  111439991
8 LK23 14604421 Gumnior, Georg  (1946)  118851
9 LK23 15305104 Speery, Klaus  (1953)  187305
10 LK23 15304854 Honegger, Werner  (1953)  118853
11 LK23 14705093 Löffler, Peter  (1947)  103134
12 LK23 14100593 Sagmeister, Eugen  (1941)  165400
13 LK23 14105014 Seul, Wolfgang  (1941)  118718
14 LK23 14051063 Meyer, Wolfgang  (1940)  119049
15 LK23 13702906 Ehrhardt, Claus  (1937)  118651
16 LK23 14305089 Maaß, Holger  (1943)  119047
17 LK23 13702962 Pietsch, Hans  (1937)  119051
18 LK23 14405267 Woldrich, Rudolf  (1944)  140518

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)