Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TC RG Lehrte
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Junioren A

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK19 10153095 Seydel, Tim  (2001)  178736 203190 MF
2 LK21 10154131 Brückner, Julien  (2001)  223373
3 LK23 10203990 Schmidt, Finn  (2002)  223353
4 LK23 10105363 Bödecker, Carl-Philipp  (2001)  223334
5 LK23 10165122 Luttmann, Max  (2001)  300873
6 LK23 10450510 Weber, Alexander  (2004)  255794
7 LK23 10064879 Dietrich, Julius  (2000)  111322916
8 LK23 10467441 Klotzsch, Max  (2004)  111322937

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK10 16301603 Dietrich, Christian  (1963)  118004 MF
2 LK16 16651840 Brückner, Ralf  (1966)  161078
3 LK21 10154131 Brückner, Julien  (2001)  223373
4 LK23 17953482 Heger, Roland  (1979)  111252488
5 LK23 10203990 Schmidt, Finn  (2002)  223353
6 LK23 10105363 Bödecker, Carl-Philipp  (2001)  223334
7 LK23 10165122 Luttmann, Max  (2001)  300873
8 LK23 10450510 Weber, Alexander  (2004)  255794
9 LK23 17203360 Horst, Daniel  (1972)  117987
10 LK23 19251114 Kredig, Philipp  (1992)  125393
11 LK23 16354115 Stößel, Ralf  (1963)  298455
12 LK23 17653454 Hückstädt, Ronny  (1976)  298467
13 LK23 17161521 Klotzsch, Jürgen  (1971)  313259
14 LK23 17502986 Mansouri, Farhad  (1975)  142773
15 LK23 10064879 Dietrich, Julius  (2000)  111322916

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK21 27352381 Klotzsch, Michaela  (1973)  298465
2 LK22 27352318 Nöding, Nicole  (1973)  154444
3 LK22 29755249 Urban, Saskia  (1997)  136052
4 LK22 20004778 Urban, Mareile  (2000)  257516
5 LK22 25450091 Raddatz, Jutta  (1954)  161173
6 LK23 29354693 Schiele, Sina  (1993)  111377128 203190
7 LK23 29854728 Dietrich, Marlene  (1998)  105241 MF
8 LK23 29862820 Schäl, Ann-Kristin  (1998)  298037
9 LK23 29153463 Schiele, Sandra  (1991)  260933
10 LK23 29351049 Schubert, Celina  (1993)  157052
11 LK23 29508218 Stößel, Lina Marie  (1995)  256044
12 LK23 29904968 Bödecker, Margarethe  (1999)  255076

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK17 16505197 Urban, Alexander  (1965)  178454
2 LK17 16050141 Knuth, Pedro  (1960)  136255
3 LK18 16051648 Grajdek, Ryszard  (1960)  136384
4 LK19 16404921 Dickhaeuser, Christian  (1964)  126712 MF
5 LK20 16450200 Wallbaum, Lutz  (1964)  141879
6 LK22 17403088 Korth, Hubert  (1974)  114082
7 LK22 14950130 Cerny, Thomas  (1949)  118089
8 LK22 16405147 Paß, Guido  (1964)  139948 MF
9 LK23 17203360 Horst, Daniel  (1972)  117987
10 LK23 15351480 Altmann, Günter  (1953)  139905
11 LK23 16350185 Dr. Salkowski, Torsten  (1963)  146795
12 LK23 16354115 Stößel, Ralf  (1963)  298455
13 LK23 17653454 Hückstädt, Ronny  (1976)  298467
14 LK23 17161521 Klotzsch, Jürgen  (1971)  313259
15 LK23 17054079 Gauert, Jens  (1970)  104417
16 LK23 13900819 Kuhn, Manfred  (1939)  118997
17 LK23 15650156 Wagner, Joachim  (1956)  136383
18 LK23 14352267 Ewert, Peter  (1943)  163490
19 LK23 14905372 Busche, Günter  (1949)  178413
20 LK23 16050161 Ahrens, Dirk  (1960)  135603
21 LK23 17403213 Dr. Wiontzek, Felix  (1974)  142772
22 LK23 17402993 Benecke, Cristoph  (1974)  104462
23 LK23 14350141 Raddatz, Bernd  (1943)  313216
24 LK23 14000589 Koch, Wolfgang  (1940)  119054
25 LK23 17502986 Mansouri, Farhad  (1975)  142773

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK6 27551084 Weber, Evguenia  (1975)  146851
2 LK16 26902824 Maerlender-Paß, Myriam  (1969)  159205 MF
3 LK21 26950048 Dröse, Stefanie  (1969)  161165
4 LK21 27193160 Bruch, Tanja  (1971)  298463
5 LK21 27352381 Klotzsch, Michaela  (1973)  298465
6 LK22 27352318 Nöding, Nicole  (1973)  154444
7 LK22 25450091 Raddatz, Jutta  (1954)  161173
8 LK23 26050068 Strey, Waltraud  (1960)  159020
9 LK23 26603182 Brückner, Kirsten  (1966)  161059
10 LK23 26050064 Busch, Petra  (1960)  159207
11 LK23 26552894 Wortmann, Kirsten  (1965)  313896
12 LK23 26853361 Dietrich, Silke  (1968)  298466
13 LK23 26503064 Bialkowski, Susanne  (1965)  161054
14 LK23 25202693 Busche, Elke  (1952)  161047

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK10 16301603 Dietrich, Christian  (1963)  118004 MF
2 LK16 16651840 Brückner, Ralf  (1966)  161078
3 LK17 16505197 Urban, Alexander  (1965)  178454
4 LK17 16050141 Knuth, Pedro  (1960)  136255
5 LK18 16051648 Grajdek, Ryszard  (1960)  136384
6 LK19 15800465 Strey, Andreas  (1958)  112905
7 LK19 16404921 Dickhaeuser, Christian  (1964)  126712
8 LK20 16450200 Wallbaum, Lutz  (1964)  141879
9 LK22 14950130 Cerny, Thomas  (1949)  118089
10 LK22 16405147 Paß, Guido  (1964)  139948
11 LK23 15351480 Altmann, Günter  (1953)  139905
12 LK23 13900819 Kuhn, Manfred  (1939)  118997
13 LK23 15650156 Wagner, Joachim  (1956)  136383
14 LK23 14352267 Ewert, Peter  (1943)  163490
15 LK23 14905372 Busche, Günter  (1949)  178413
16 LK23 16050161 Ahrens, Dirk  (1960)  135603
17 LK23 14350141 Raddatz, Bernd  (1943)  313216
18 LK23 14000589 Koch, Wolfgang  (1940)  119054

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)