Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TC Rot-Weiß Salzbergen
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Kleinfeld U8

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 21050624 Egbers, Pia  (2010)  111378439 407095
2 - 21051180 Schmackers, Luisa  (2010)  111380533
3 - 21051163 Roling, Emma  (2010)  111380511 MF
4 - 21051191 Tegeder, Mila  (2010)  111376053 MF
5 - 21051179 Fockers, Helen  (2010)  111380505
6 - 21051128 Barkmann, Dana  (2010)  111376057
7 - 21051158 Grondmann, Emba  (2010)  111380528
8 - 11151863 Altevolmer, Adrian  (2011)  111447393
9 - 21051144 Focks, Leenke  (2010)  111380520

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Midcourt U10 Jungen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10827300 Hille, Lennes  (2008)  111318568
2 - 10904412 Casper, Phil  (2009)  111318580
3 - 10827303 Otterbeck, Ole  (2008)  111318574 MF
4 - 10827437 Laurich, Marlon  (2008)  111318583
5 - 20804975 Bültel, Maresa  (2008)  111318531
6 - 20952746 Jansen, Ida  (2009)  111318527
7 - 10827436 Budden, Timo  (2008)  111318565 MF
8 - 10907860 Brüggemann, Nils  (2009)  111447404
9 - 21051163 Roling, Emma  (2010)  111380511
10 - 21051191 Tegeder, Mila  (2010)  111376053
11 - 21051179 Fockers, Helen  (2010)  111380505
12 - 21051128 Barkmann, Dana  (2010)  111376057

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen C

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 20654209 Upmann, Sophie  (2006)  111318511 MF
2 LK23 20659450 Bültel, Lena  (2006)  111318515
3 LK23 20654210 Lammers, Leonie  (2006)  111318521
4 - 20804975 Bültel, Maresa  (2008)  111318531
5 - 20952746 Jansen, Ida  (2009)  111318527

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren C

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 10663353 Altevolmer, Jakob  (2006)  111318650
2 LK23 10654121 Altevolmer, Timon  (2006)  319383
3 LK23 10753775 Altevolmer, Philip  (2007)  111318651 MF
4 LK23 10761132 Kreisel, Pascal  (2007)  111318653
5 LK23 10753771 Mersch, Bastian  (2007)  111318637
6 LK23 10753774 Ebler, David  (2007)  111318640 MF
7 LK23 10753772 Jansen, Finn  (2007)  111318647
8 LK23 10753773 Ebler, Lukas  (2007)  111318645

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen B

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK22 20301290 Zumdieck, Sina  (2003)  191109 407095
2 LK23 20301010 Evers, Clarissa  (2003)  248354
3 LK23 20455938 Tegeder, Annik  (2004)  319394
4 LK23 20455937 Mersch, Laura  (2004)  319380 MF
5 LK23 20453803 Jansen, Birte  (2004)  319387
6 LK23 20362516 Berger, Laura  (2003)  111457182
7 LK23 20554188 Tegeder, Merle  (2005)  319395 MF
8 LK23 20300977 Brinkers, Gesa  (2003)  248353
9 LK23 20400695 Weis, Kristina  (2004)  217273
10 LK23 20456413 Rupprich, Lea  (2004)  111255968
11 LK23 20301241 Stein, Anneke  (2003)  248356
12 LK23 20554888 Ebler, Alica  (2005)  111318499
13 LK23 20462400 Harms, Laura Marie  (2004)  111457188

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren B

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK22 10301809 Altevolmer, Jannik  (2003)  248359
2 LK22 10302355 Upmann, Jonas  (2003)  248363
3 LK23 10357655 Brüggemann, Niklas  (2003)  305837
4 LK23 10301808 Altevolmer, Julian  (2003)  248360
5 LK23 10464761 Engelsberg, Till  (2004)  111437780

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK19 29007759 Vehring, Jacqueline  (1990)  138052
2 LK19 29806151 Altevolmer, Sabrina  (1998)  135134
3 LK19 29507896 Altevolmer, Sarah  (1995)  147495 MF
4 LK21 28603244 Schnippering, Katharina  (1986)  148340
5 LK23 29208250 Künnemann, Julia  (1992)  137951
6 LK23 29107996 Temmen, Marissa  (1991)  137952
7 LK23 29706935 Herrmann, Lara  (1997)  101604
8 LK23 29963077 Saalfeld, Vivien  (1999)  217093
9 LK23 20257289 Brüggemann, Lena  (2002)  111460971
10 LK23 29963257 Pöpping, Maike  (1999)  111248362
11 LK23 29963258 Lölver, Pia  (1999)  111248363

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK19 18203769 Ehling, Florian  (1982)  126178
2 LK20 19411077 Egbers, Raphael  (1994)  138357
3 LK20 18303578 Lohaus, Marcel  (1983)  126177
4 LK21 18805486 Temmen, Hendrik  (1988)  142619 MF
5 LK21 19354583 Elling, Andre  (1993)  143055
6 LK23 18909295 Egbers, Manuel  (1989)  154111
7 LK23 19411211 Moll, Alexander  (1994)  147422
8 LK23 19709822 Elling, Pascal  (1997)  106043
9 LK23 19411025 Berger, Jannis  (1994)  138358
10 LK23 19655353 Fehren, Maurice  (1996)  145862
11 LK23 19357092 Elfert, Steffen  (1993)  111438108
12 LK23 18805491 Vehring, Marcel  (1988)  142669
13 LK23 19010666 Elfert, Eike  (1990)  165603
14 LK23 19010699 Ledwig, Oliver  (1990)  134433

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK21 28603244 Schnippering, Katharina  (1986)  148340 MF
2 LK22 26902859 Piepel, Silke  (1969)  143009
3 LK22 27102183 Poggemann, Claudia  (1971)  142197
4 LK23 26403205 Künnemann, Silvia  (1964)  128641
5 LK23 26102819 Künnemann, Ingrid  (1961)  128387
6 LK23 27601543 Wagemaker, Karin  (1976)  143876
7 LK23 27102042 Altevolmer, Beate  (1971)  128534
8 LK23 26403287 Schnippering, Claudia  (1964)  107038
9 LK23 27193175 Evers, Manuela  (1971)  111299580
10 LK23 27552012 Mersch, Monika  (1975)  111299583
11 LK23 27751758 Jansen, Andrea  (1977)  111299585
12 LK23 27352328 Ebler, Petra  (1973)  111376343
13 LK23 27251160 Altevolmer, Manuela  (1972)  309567
14 LK23 26102744 Egbers, Claudia  (1961)  143167
15 LK23 26102978 Wilp, Sabine  (1961)  126184
16 LK23 25951760 Schöttler, Brigitte  (1959)  143169
17 LK23 27251159 Altevolmer, Andrea  (1972)  309566
18 LK23 25302840 Wagemaker, Theresia  (1953)  128407

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 17302799 Brüggemann, Holger  (1973)  126174 MF
2 LK13 17101014 Bavinck, Dirk  (1971)  17101014
3 LK13 17302969 Roling, Rainer  (1973)  128539
4 LK15 17203428 Mersch, Rainer  (1972)  154513
5 LK15 17003775 Ebler, Matthias  (1970)  126175
6 LK16 17302821 Feldhus, Klaus  (1973)  128874 407244
7 LK18 17103647 Altevolmer, Udo  (1971)  125988
8 LK21 17403123 Niemeier, Michael  (1974)  126179
9 LK22 17351823 Rupprich, Dirk  (1973)  305882 MF
10 LK22 16990563 Tegeder, Uwe  (1969)  305883
11 LK23 17103966 Upmann, Michael  (1971)  139338
12 LK23 17003708 Altevolmer, Michael  (1970)  126498
13 LK23 17303020 Wagemaker, Stefan  (1973)  147288
14 LK23 17451349 Jansen, Carsten  (1974)  268900
15 LK23 16604806 Brinkmann, Bernhard  (1966)  166784
16 LK23 17159572 Budden, Dietmar  (1971)  305874
17 LK23 15904541 Künnemann, Helmut  (1959)  165601
18 LK23 16990562 Busch, Norbert  (1969)  305875
19 LK23 17161508 Felix, Christoph  (1971)  111385123
20 LK23 16161996 Humboldt, Holger  (1961)  305877
21 LK23 16752754 Leifeling, Norbert  (1967)  305879
22 LK23 15852140 Temmen, Karl-Heinz  (1958)  305884

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK16 16305077 Schnippering, Andreas  (1963)  129420
2 LK17 15504705 Ehling, Hermann  (1955)  106366
3 LK20 16104434 Berger, Norbert  (1961)  143434
4 LK20 15305016 Piepel, Heinz  (1953)  116062
5 LK22 15804368 Egbers, Johannes  (1958)  116855 MF
6 LK23 16204737 Elfert, Friedhelm  (1962)  165597
7 LK23 15604783 Lohle, Otto  (1956)  165598
8 LK23 15404987 Pohl, Dieter  (1954)  110034
9 LK23 15405017 Salewski, Werner  (1954)  165599
10 LK23 15904362 Busjan, Christoph  (1959)  146957
11 LK23 16604806 Brinkmann, Bernhard  (1966)  166784
12 LK23 16052339 Cavalleri, Werner  (1960)  305885
13 LK23 15904541 Künnemann, Helmut  (1959)  165601
14 LK23 15152250 Wagemaker, Friedrich  (1951)  111248307
15 LK23 15151885 Zahlten, Werner  (1951)  268933

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)