Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V.
Vereinsinfo
Hamburger Tennis-Verband e.V., Region: Hamburg
VNr: 04023, Gründungsjahr: -
Adressen
Platzadresse |
Erikastraße 196, 20251 Hamburg, Deutschland (Clubhaus - bewirtschaftet) |
Hallenadresse |
Erikastr. 196, 20251 Hamburg, Deutschland |
Postadresse |
Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V. |
Routenplaner |
Plätze
Anzahl | Art | Belag |
---|---|---|
5 | Freiplätze | Sand |
2 | Hallenplätze | Sand |
4 | Wettspielplätze | Sand |
Funktionäre |
|||
Funktion | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. Vorsitzender (Verein) | Gritz, Bettina | 016097501443 | |
2. Vorsitzender (Verein) | Bidlingmaier, Jens-Christoph | - | |
Abteilungsleiter (Verein) | Polley, Frank | 0179 1277276 | |
Sportwart (Verein) | Tank, Christian | 0172 4560808 | |
Jugendwart (Verein) | Möller, Annette | - | |
Kassenwart (Verein) | Kappner, Roswitha | 0173 - 455 03 95 | |
Trainer (Verein) | Lüders, Kayan | 01778217155 | |
Schriftführer (Verein) | Hermreck, Christina | ||
Trainer (Verein) | Riglewski, Udo | 0172 71 09 340 | - |
Trainer (Verein) | Tank, Christian | 0172 4560808 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Sommer 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Bambini U8 Kleinfeld | Strobl, Till Moritz | 017680822982 | - |
Bambini U8 Kleinfeld II | Uhlmann, Charlotte | 01785339001 | - |
Bambini U9 Midcourt | Rottsahl, Tilda | 01799759016 | |
Damen | Möller, Antonie | 0173 9471700 | |
Damen 30 | Wolmuth, Jette | 0173 6303951 | |
Damen 40 | Gritz, Bettina | 016097501443 | |
Damen 40 II | Tolkmitt, Katinka | 0173 6047200 | |
Damen 50 | Lauschner, Sabine | 01632424262 | |
Herren | Reh, Sebastian | 0176 22022464 | |
Herren II | Gritz, Karl | +49 160 6110998 | |
Herren 30 | Ebeling, Felix | 015123561709 | |
Herren 40 | Bube, Mark | 01729900994 | |
Herren 40 II | Strobl, Hannes | 015165112095 | |
Herren 50 | Roettger, Arne-John | 0170 4011100 | |
Herren 50 II | Kremer, Ulf | 01718442898 | |
Herren 50 III | Markovic, Marko | 015140144035 | |
Junioren U12 | Oppolzer, Felix | 01773213840 | |
Junioren U15 | Bäumler, Morten | 0171 5488065 | |
Junioren U15 II | Rustige, Emil | +49 151 75080666 | |
Junioren U15 III | Piening, Viggo | 0171 4284449 | - |
Junioren U18 | Tolkmitt, Philipp | 0176 22627048 | |
Junioren U18 II | Wendt, Linus | 015774885299 | |
Juniorinnen U12 | Rustige, Lotta | +49 151 75080666 | |
Juniorinnen U15 | Blanke, Martha | 01726140034 | |
Juniorinnen U15 II | Stiller, Valerie | 017684077622 | - |
Juniorinnen U18 | Piening, Aenne | 015124200394 | |
Pokal Herren 60 | Arndt, Peter | +4915150449141 | |
U10 Green Court | Freundt, Paul | 01635101290 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Winter 2023/2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen | Möller, Antonie | 0173 9471700 | |
Damen 30 | Wolmuth, Jette | 0173 6303951 | |
Damen 40 | Gritz, Bettina | 016097501443 | |
Damen 40 II | Tolkmitt, Katinka | 0173 6047200 | |
Damen 50 | Lauschner, Sabine | 01632424262 | |
Herren | Reh, Sebastian | 0176 22022464 | |
Herren II | Gritz, Karl | +49 160 6110998 | |
Herren 30 | Ebeling, Felix | 015123561709 | |
Herren 40 II | Strobl, Hannes | 015165112095 | |
Herren 50 | Roettger, Arne-John | 0170 4011100 | |
Herren 50 II | Kremer, Ulf | 01718442898 | |
Herren 50 III | Markovic, Marko | 015140144035 |