Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Barrier Tennis-Club e.V.
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

Damen 50 (TNO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK6.0 25951214 Eiseler, Carola  (1959)  MF
2 LK7.0 26500840 Wilkop, Anett  (1965)  320495
3 LK8.0 25500154 Kaehler, Sabine  (1955)  308108
4 LK9.0 25750660 Maffry, Elke  (1957)  136607
5 LK13.0 25901117 Schröder, Claudia  (1959) 
6 LK13.0 25800169 Westmeyer, Monika  (1958)  111285618
7 LK14.0 24601099 Rössel, Anke  (1946) 
8 LK15.0 25900129 Meyer, Gudrun  (1959)  304995
9 LK15.0 26703359 Backhaus, Edda  (1967)  111504427
10 LK16.0 25701870 Jodeit, Gisela  (1957) 
11 LK16.0 26700221 Radeke, Heike  (1967) 
12 LK17.0 25701881 Scholvin, Heidi  (1957) 
13 LK19.0 25850153 Wilken-Berger, Margret  (1958) 
14 LK22.0 26901460 Scherbaum, Meike  (1969) 
15 LK23.0 25200043 Lackmann, Änne  (1952)  111285784
16 LK23.0 25202046 Marquardt, Renate  (1952) 
17 LK23.0 25100135 Hanken, Margret  (1951)  290899
18 LK23.0 25502081 Eilers, Christa  (1955) 
19 LK23.0 26051342 Dieterich, Susanne  (1960)  311498
20 LK23.0 25802938 Badenhop, Maren  (1958) 
21 LK23.0 24400129 Pophusen, Ingar  (1944)  238473
22 LK23.0 24501384 Schütz, Annelie  (1945) 
23 LK23.0 25102916 von Bargen, Christa  (1951)  125455
24 LK23.0 25501329 Voigts, Lisa  (1955) 
25 LK23.0 25701886 Prévôt, Evelyn  (1957) 
26 LK23.0 24200117 Lübbe, Monika  (1942) 
27 LK23.0 25701879 Engeler, Perdita  (1957) 
28 LK23.0 25102122 Sewing, Ingrid  (1951) 
29 LK23.0 25402009 Söder, Rosemarie  (1954) 
30 LK23.0 24401955 Jürgens, Marie-Luise  (1944) 
31 LK23.0 26352121 Hakelberg, Sylvia  (1963)  314545
32 LK23.0 26653599 Huss, Ines  (1966)  111513846

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK6.0 25951214 Eiseler, Carola  (1959) 
2 LK7.0 26500840 Wilkop, Anett  (1965)  320495
3 LK8.0 25500154 Kaehler, Sabine  (1955)  308108
4 LK9.0 25750660 Maffry, Elke  (1957)  136607
5 LK13.0 25901117 Schröder, Claudia  (1959) 
6 LK13.0 25800169 Westmeyer, Monika  (1958)  111285618
7 LK14.0 24601099 Rössel, Anke  (1946) 
8 LK15.0 25900129 Meyer, Gudrun  (1959)  304995 MF
9 LK15.0 26703359 Backhaus, Edda  (1967)  111504427
10 LK16.0 25701870 Jodeit, Gisela  (1957) 
11 LK16.0 26700221 Radeke, Heike  (1967) 
12 LK17.0 25701881 Scholvin, Heidi  (1957) 
13 LK19.0 25850153 Wilken-Berger, Margret  (1958) 
14 LK22.0 26901460 Scherbaum, Meike  (1969) 
15 LK23.0 25200043 Lackmann, Änne  (1952)  111285784
16 LK23.0 25202046 Marquardt, Renate  (1952) 
17 LK23.0 25100135 Hanken, Margret  (1951)  290899
18 LK23.0 25502081 Eilers, Christa  (1955) 
19 LK23.0 26051342 Dieterich, Susanne  (1960)  311498
20 LK23.0 25802938 Badenhop, Maren  (1958) 
21 LK23.0 24400129 Pophusen, Ingar  (1944)  238473
22 LK23.0 24501384 Schütz, Annelie  (1945) 
23 LK23.0 25102916 von Bargen, Christa  (1951)  125455
24 LK23.0 25501329 Voigts, Lisa  (1955) 
25 LK23.0 25701886 Prévôt, Evelyn  (1957) 
26 LK23.0 24200117 Lübbe, Monika  (1942) 
27 LK23.0 25701879 Engeler, Perdita  (1957) 
28 LK23.0 25102122 Sewing, Ingrid  (1951) 
29 LK23.0 25402009 Söder, Rosemarie  (1954) 
30 LK23.0 24401955 Jürgens, Marie-Luise  (1944) 
31 LK23.0 26352121 Hakelberg, Sylvia  (1963)  314545
32 LK23.0 26653599 Huss, Ines  (1966)  111513846

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)