TNB Sommer 2019
Damen 40 Verbandsklasse Gr. 107
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Tab.Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV v. 1927 Stadtwerder e.V. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 29:7 | 60:16 | 398:199 | |
2 | TC Lilienthal II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 23:13 | 50:31 | 363:282 | |
3 | Beckedorfer TC (OHZ) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 20:16 | 41:35 | 324:295 | |
4 | Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 17:19 | 38:41 | 326:324 | |
5 | TG Uesen II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 16:20 | 37:43 | 304:334 | |
6 | TV RW Bremen e.V. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 13:23 | 30:50 | 273:354 | |
7 | TC Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:12 | 8:28 | 19:59 | 200:400 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 12.05.2019 09:00 | TV v. 1927 Stadtwerder e.V. | TC Lilienthal II | 2:4 | 5:9 | 53:60 | anzeigen | |
Beckedorfer TC (OHZ) | Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. | 6:0 | 12:1 | 74:34 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 12.05.2019 11:00 | TG Uesen II | TC Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 4:2 | 9:4 | 66:32 | anzeigen | |
So. | 19.05.2019 09:00 | Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. | TV v. 1927 Stadtwerder e.V. | 1:5 | 2:10 | 35:65 | anzeigen | |
So. | 19.05.2019 10:00 | TG Uesen II | Beckedorfer TC (OHZ) | 2:4 | 4:8 | 46:55 | anzeigen | |
So. | 19.05.2019 14:00 | TV RW Bremen e.V. | TC Lilienthal II | 2:4 | 4:8 | 41:57 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2019 14:00 | TC Lilienthal II | Beckedorfer TC (OHZ) | 5:1 | 10:3 | 63:37 | anzeigen | |
So. | 26.05.2019 09:00 | TV v. 1927 Stadtwerder e.V. | TV RW Bremen e.V. | 5:1 | 11:2 | 70:21 | anzeigen | |
Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. | TC Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 5:1 | 11:3 | 70:35 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 02.06.2019 09:00 | TV RW Bremen e.V. | Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. | 2:4 | 4:9 | 43:64 | anzeigen | |
So. | 02.06.2019 14:00 | TV v. 1927 Stadtwerder e.V. | TG Uesen II | 5:1 | 10:3 | 63:33 | anzeigen | |
TC Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Beckedorfer TC (OHZ) | 1:5 | 2:10 | 27:72 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 15.06.2019 13:00 | TC Osterholz-Scharmbeck | TC Lilienthal II | 2:4 | 5:9 | 44:62 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2019 14:00 | Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. | TG Uesen II | 4:2 | 8:5 | 65:45 | anzeigen | |
Beckedorfer TC (OHZ) | TV RW Bremen e.V. | 4:2 | 8:6 | 54:51 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 29.06.2019 13:00 | TC Osterholz-Scharmbeck | TV v. 1927 Stadtwerder e.V. | 0:6 | 0:12 | 18:73 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 29.06.2019 13:30 | TG Uesen II | TV RW Bremen e.V. | 4:2 | 9:6 | 65:60 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 29.06.2019 14:00 | TC Lilienthal II | Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. | 3:3 | 7:7 | 62:58 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 17.08.2019 11:00 | Beckedorfer TC (OHZ) | TV v. 1927 Stadtwerder e.V. | 0:6 | 0:12 | 32:74 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 17.08.2019 14:00 | TC Lilienthal II | TG Uesen II | 3:3 | 7:7 | 59:49 | anzeigen | |
So. | 18.08.2019 09:00 | TV RW Bremen e.V. | TC Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 4:2 | 8:5 | 57:44 | anzeigen |