Bienek, Beate
TV Letter (203142)
Saison
Verein |
TV Letter (203142)
Max-Planck-Str. 2, 30926 Seelze www.tvletter.de |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 111:48, Doppel 123:39, gesamt 234:87 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Auf 1.NL-2.OL | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 11:00 | Bienek, Beate (2) | Trabandt, Katinka (1) | 0:6 3:6 | Hermsdorfer Sport-Club | anzeigen | |
Damen 50 Nordliga 1 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
13.05.2023 13:00 | Bienek, Beate (2) | Eiseler, Carola (1) | 6:4 5:7 11:9 | Barrier TC e.V. | anzeigen | |
20.05.2023 13:00 | Palme-Oeltz, Inga (1) | Bienek, Beate (2) | 3:6 1:6 | TC Häcklingen | anzeigen | |
03.06.2023 13:00 | Bienek, Beate (2) | Saric, Bettina (2) | 6:3 6:0 | Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. | anzeigen | |
17.06.2023 13:00 | Scheib, Birgit (2) | Bienek, Beate (2) | 6:3 6:1 | Uhlenhorster HC | anzeigen | |
24.06.2023 13:00 | Puhl, Waltraud (9) w.o. | Bienek, Beate (2) | 6:1 0:1 | DTV Hannover II | anzeigen | |
01.07.2023 13:00 | Bienek, Beate (2) | Meissner, Petra (1) | 6:3 3:6 5:10 | TV RW Ronnenberg | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Auf 1.NL-2.OL | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 11:00 |
Bienek, Beate
(2)
Hardte, Angelika (6) |
Trabandt, Katinka
(1)
Krüger, Beate (4) |
6:7 5:7 | Hermsdorfer Sport-Club | anzeigen | |
Damen 50 Nordliga 1 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
13.05.2023 13:00 |
Bienek, Beate
(2)
Kühling, Kerstin (7) |
Eiseler, Carola
(1)
Schröder, Claudia (5) |
7:5 6:0 | Barrier TC e.V. | anzeigen | |
20.05.2023 13:00 |
Göllner, Brigitte
(3)
Fetzer-Neu, Rosemarie (5) |
Bienek, Beate
(2)
Howe, Gabriela (15) |
2:6 3:6 | TC Häcklingen | anzeigen | |
03.06.2023 13:00 |
Bienek, Beate
(2)
Wilde, Anke (14) |
Lürig, Kerstin
(6)
Patzelt, Sandra (7) |
6:1 7:6 | Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. | anzeigen | |
17.06.2023 13:00 |
Hillgruber, Kim
(1) w.o.
Klaassen, Carola (10) w.o. |
Bienek, Beate
(2)
Brandes, Sabine (5) |
0:3 | Uhlenhorster HC | anzeigen | |
24.06.2023 13:00 |
Puhl, Waltraud
(9) w.o.
Karwen, Maike (11) w.o. |
Bienek, Beate
(2)
Hardte, Angelika (6) |
3:1 | DTV Hannover II | anzeigen | |
01.07.2023 13:00 |
Bienek, Beate
(2)
Brandes, Sabine (5) |
Bode, Annett
(2) w.o.
Struve-Fechner, Birgit (5) w.o. |
4:0 | TV RW Ronnenberg | anzeigen |