Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver
Schenefelder TC e.V. (04018)
Saison
Verein |
Schenefelder TC e.V. (04018)
Holtkamp 102, 22869 Schenefeld |
||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 80:59, Doppel 90:44, gesamt 170:103 |
Winter 2022/2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Herren 40 Regionalliga Nord-Ost | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 13:00 | Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver (1) w.o. | Senkbeil, Marc (2) | 1:6 | Jade TG Wilhelmshaven | anzeigen | |
26.11.2022 13:00 | Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver (1) | Völkening, Stefan (2) | 7:6 3:6 8:10 | TV RW Ronnenberg | anzeigen | |
10.12.2022 15:00 | Vennemann, Jörg (1) | Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver (1) | 4:6 6:7 | Osnabrücker TC | anzeigen | |
21.01.2023 13:00 | Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver (1) | Khrolenkov, Sergey (7) | 7:5 6:4 | TC Alsterquelle II | anzeigen | |
28.01.2023 13:00 | Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver (1) | Plugge, David (3) | 4:6 6:2 10:6 | TC GW Herzberg | anzeigen | |
12.02.2023 11:00 | Fahlke, Gerhard (1) | Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver (1) | 6:1 6:4 | TC Alsterquelle | anzeigen | |
25.02.2023 13:00 | Brindöpke, Marcel (2) | Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver (1) | 6:3 7:6 | Winterhude-Eppendorfer TV | anzeigen |
Winter 2022/2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Herren 40 Regionalliga Nord-Ost | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 13:00 |
Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver
(1)
Lohmann, Jens (6) |
Senkbeil, Marc
(2)
Gerke, Mathias (3) |
3:6 0:6 | Jade TG Wilhelmshaven | anzeigen | |
26.11.2022 13:00 |
Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver
(1)
Suhrbier, Patrick (3) |
Mellen, Florian
(3)
Simmert, Frank (4) |
4:6 4:6 | TV RW Ronnenberg | anzeigen | |
10.12.2022 15:00 |
Stöbitsch, Dirk
(2)
Raude, Timo (3) |
Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver
(1)
Lohmann, Jens (6) |
6:2 6:2 | Osnabrücker TC | anzeigen | |
21.01.2023 13:00 |
Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver
(1)
Winkler, Wolfgang (2) |
Khrolenkov, Sergey
(7)
Deneke, Ingmar (10) |
6:1 6:4 | TC Alsterquelle II | anzeigen | |
28.01.2023 13:00 |
Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver
(1)
Suhrbier, Patrick (3) |
Plugge, David
(3)
Landwehrs, Tim (4) |
7:5 6:1 | TC GW Herzberg | anzeigen | |
12.02.2023 11:00 |
Fahlke, Gerhard
(1)
Fahlke, Benjamin (2) |
Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver
(1) w.o.
Suhrbier, Patrick (3) w.o. |
1:0 | TC Alsterquelle | anzeigen | |
25.02.2023 13:00 |
Bube, Mark
(3) w.o.
Schürmann, Benjamin (10) w.o. |
Warncke-Wittekind, Oliver
(1)
Hilgert, Ralf Erik (9) |
Winterhude-Eppendorfer TV | anzeigen |