Oldenburg, Tanja
SC Condor e.V. (02007)
Saison
Verein |
SC Condor e.V. (02007)
Berner Heerweg 199, 22159 Hamburg www.sccondor-tennis.de |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 49:21, Doppel 39:28, gesamt 88:49 |
Winter 2023/2024
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Damen 50 Nordliga 2 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 13:00 | Oldenburg, Tanja (3) | Becker, Silke (4) | 7:6 6:2 | TC Häcklingen | anzeigen | |
02.12.2023 15:00 | Jansen, Ute (2) | Oldenburg, Tanja (3) w.o. | 1:0 | TV Uetersen | anzeigen | |
20.01.2024 13:00 | Weiss, Susanne (3) | Oldenburg, Tanja (3) | 1:6 7:6 4:10 | TC Eichenhof | anzeigen | |
10.02.2024 13:00 | Ketschau, Silke (6) | Oldenburg, Tanja (3) | 1:6 6:3 11:13 | Bremer HC e.V. | anzeigen | |
Damen 30 Klasse IV Gr. 015 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
27.01.2024 14:00 | Tawasi, Janine (18) | Oldenburg, Tanja (2) | 2:6 0:6 | THC am Forsthof II | anzeigen |
Winter 2023/2024
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Damen 50 Nordliga 2 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 13:00 |
Oldenburg, Tanja
(3)
Meyer, Nicole (7) |
Griep, Petra
(7)
Philipps-Bauland, Christiane (10) |
6:2 6:2 | TC Häcklingen | anzeigen | |
02.12.2023 15:00 |
Fischer, Petra
(5)
Mönch, Johanna (7) |
Oldenburg, Tanja
(3)
Beck, Britta (8) |
6:2 6:3 | TV Uetersen | anzeigen | |
16.12.2023 13:00 |
Oldenburg, Tanja
(3)
Tölzel, Silke (5) |
Bienek, Beate
(3)
Brandes, Sabine (6) |
2:6 2:6 | TV Letter | anzeigen | |
20.01.2024 13:00 |
Warnecke-Hillen, Adelheid
(2)
Weiss, Susanne (3) |
Louis, Julia
(1)
Oldenburg, Tanja (3) |
2:6 1:6 | TC Eichenhof | anzeigen | |
10.02.2024 13:00 |
Ketschau, Silke
(6)
Grüter, Edda (10) |
Oldenburg, Tanja
(3)
Meyer, Nicole (7) |
3:6 6:7 | Bremer HC e.V. | anzeigen |