MTV Dannenberg
Begegnungen
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.04.2024« bis zum »02.10.2024«
Datum | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.05.2024 09:00 | JuBRK2 | MTV Dannenberg II | VfL Suderburg | 2:1 | 5:2 | 30:14 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 01.05.2024 10:00 | JuBRL2 | TC BW Salzhausen II [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 0:3 | 0:6 | 7:36 | anzeigen | |
JuU10 RK | TC Lüchow [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 2:1 | 5:2 | 31:14 | anzeigen | |||
Mi. | 01.05.2024 12:00 | JuARL4 | MTV Dannenberg | TV Winsen/Luhe | 6:0 | 12:1 | 71:25 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 02.05.2024 10:00 | H70 BK | TC im TV Vahrendorf [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 3:3 | 6:8 | 43:64 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 03.05.2024 16:00 | JuBRL2 | SV Garßen [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 0:3 | 0:6 | 2:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 09:00 | JuARL4 | TC Bendestorf [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 3:3 | 6:7 | 46:47 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 10:00 | JuU10 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TC GW Hitzacker | 2:1 | 4:2 | 35:19 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 13:00 | H00 RK | TV Garstedt II [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 3:3 | 8:6 | 63:37 | anzeigen | |
So. | 05.05.2024 09:00 | D40 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TC Jesteburg II | 4:2 | 8:6 | 52:54 | anzeigen | |
H40 RK2 | THC Lüneburg III [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg III | 6:0 | 12:1 | 73:30 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 05.05.2024 14:00 | H40 RL | TC BW Salzhausen II [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg II | 6:0 | 12:1 | 73:32 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 09:00 | JuARL4 | THC Lüneburg [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 2:4 | 5:9 | 48:58 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 10:00 | JuBRL2 | MTV Dannenberg | Celler TV | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:7 | anzeigen | |
JuBRK2 | TC GW Bevensen II [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg II | 1:2 | 2:4 | 23:31 | anzeigen | |||
JuU10 RK | MTV Dannenberg | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:2 | 2:4 | 19:30 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 11:00 | D40 RK | SV Vahlde [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 2:4 | 6:8 | 55:63 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 10:00 | H55 BK | MTV Dannenberg | TC Ashausen | 3:3 | 7:6 | 58:45 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 11:00 | H40 VK | TV Winsen/Luhe [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 1:5 | 3:10 | 46:67 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 14:00 | H40 RK2 | MTV Dannenberg III | SV Ilmenau | 1:5 | 2:10 | 36:69 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 15.05.2024 10:00 | H65 VL | TC Bienenbüttel [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 5:1 | 10:5 | 64:53 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 16.05.2024 11:00 | H70 BK | TC Stelle [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 4:2 | 8:6 | 50:47 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 18.05.2024 14:00 | H40 VK | MTV Dannenberg | TC im TV Vahrendorf | 1:5 | 4:11 | 41:68 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 24.05.2024 16:30 | JuBRL2 | TC BW Uelzen [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 0:3 | 0:6 | 17:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 10:00 | JuBRK2 | MTV Dannenberg II | TC Lüchow II | 2:1 | 4:2 | 28:24 | anzeigen | |
JuU10 RK | THC Lüneburg [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 1:2 | 2:4 | 24:31 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 14:00 | H50 RK | TC Barum [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 1:5 | 3:11 | 32:66 | anzeigen | |
So. | 26.05.2024 10:00 | D40 RK | TC Bienenbüttel [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 4:2 | 9:4 | 64:32 | anzeigen | |
So. | 26.05.2024 11:00 | H65 VL | TC GW Rotenburg [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 0:6 | 0:12 | 23:72 | anzeigen | |
JuARL4 | MTV Dannenberg | Hittfelder TC II | 1:5 | 3:10 | 44:63 | anzeigen | |||
Mi. | 29.05.2024 11:00 | H70 BK | MTV Dannenberg | TSV Adendorf | 3:3 | 7:6 | 50:47 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 04.06.2024 15:00 | H50 RK | TC Wienhausen [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 2:4 | 6:8 | 56:58 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 08.06.2024 10:00 | JuU10 RK | TC Bienenbüttel [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 2:1 | 4:2 | 30:22 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 08.06.2024 10:30 | H65 VL | Stader TC II [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 0:6 | 0:12 | 25:72 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 08.06.2024 11:00 | JuARL4 | MTV Dannenberg | TC Jesteburg | 4:2 | 9:4 | 63:28 | anzeigen | |
JuBRK2 | TC BW Uelzen II [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg II | 1:2 | 2:4 | 20:30 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 09.06.2024 14:00 | H40 RK2 | TC 76 Scharnebeck [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg III | 5:1 | 10:2 | 68:29 | anzeigen | |
So. | 09.06.2024 15:00 | D00 RK | Hittfelder TC IV [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 5:1 | 10:2 | 62:23 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 12.06.2024 16:00 | JuBRL2 | MTV Dannenberg | TC Ramelsloh | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:6 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2024 09:30 | H40 VK | MTV Treubund Lüneburg [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 3:3 | 7:7 | 53:54 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2024 10:00 | D40 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TSV Buchholz 08 II | 3:3 | 7:7 | 57:62 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2024 11:00 | H40 RL | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg II | 5:1 | 10:2 | 62:31 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2024 14:00 | H00 RK | TC Jesteburg III [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | 5:1 | 10:3 | 65:43 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 19.06.2024 12:00 | H65 VL | MTV Dannenberg | SFL Bremerhaven e.V. | 5:1 | 10:2 | 67:32 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 20.06.2024 10:00 | H70 BK | MTV Dannenberg | TC BW Uelzen | 3:3 | 7:6 | 49:40 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 27.06.2024 11:00 | H70 BK | MTV Dannenberg | TC Ashausen | 5:1 | 10:2 | 64:31 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 29.06.2024 10:00 | H00 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TC Kleckerwald e.V. | 3:3 | 6:6 | 53:62 | anzeigen | |
So. | 30.06.2024 14:00 | H00 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TSV Adendorf | 3:3 | 7:6 | 57:61 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 20.07.2024 10:00 | D00 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TC BW Uelzen | offen | ||||
So. | 21.07.2024 11:00 | H55 BK | MTV Dannenberg | TSV Winsen/Luhe | offen | ||||
Mo. | 29.07.2024 13:00 | H65 VL | MTV Dannenberg | SV Union Meppen | offen | ||||
Do. | 01.08.2024 10:00 | H70 BK | TC Emsen [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | offen | ||||
Sa. | 03.08.2024 10:00 | H50 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TC RW Bodenteich | offen | ||||
Sa. | 03.08.2024 13:00 | H55 BK | TC Wilstedt [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | offen | ||||
So. | 04.08.2024 11:00 | D00 RK | TC Kleckerwald e.V. [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | offen | ||||
Sa. | 10.08.2024 14:00 | H40 RK2 | MTV Dannenberg III | TC Dahlenburg | offen | ||||
Sa. | 10.08.2024 15:00 | H00 RK | TC Amelinghausen [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | offen | ||||
So. | 11.08.2024 10:00 | H40 RL | TSV Buchholz 08 [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg II | offen | ||||
H50 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TC Hambühren II | offen | ||||||
So. | 11.08.2024 11:00 | H55 BK | BW Buchholz [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | offen | ||||
So. | 11.08.2024 13:00 | D00 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TV Tostedt | offen | ||||
Mo. | 12.08.2024 11:00 | H65 VL | MTV Dannenberg | TC St. Hülfe-Heede | offen | ||||
Sa. | 17.08.2024 | JuBRK2 | MTV Dannenberg II | SV Ilmenau | offen | ||||
Sa. | 24.08.2024 13:00 | H40 RL | MTV Dannenberg II | TC Ebstorf | offen | ||||
So. | 25.08.2024 10:00 | H00 RK | MTV Dannenberg | TC Fleestedt | offen | ||||
So. | 25.08.2024 12:00 | H40 VK | TV Welle [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | offen | ||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 13:00 | H40 RK2 | MTV Dannenberg III | TV Breselenz | offen | ||||
H50 RK | TSV Wietzendorf [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 13:00 | H40 RL | MTV Dannenberg II | TC Häcklingen | offen | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 11:00 | H40 VK | MTV Dannenberg | TC Stelle | offen | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 10:00 | D40 RK | TC Seppensen-Nordheide II [Routenplan] | MTV Dannenberg | offen |