SV Esterwegen
Begegnungen
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.04.2024« bis zum »02.10.2024«
Datum | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 28.04.2024 13:00 | MBRL2 | SV Esterwegen | TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn | 2:1 | 4:3 | 29:25 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 01.05.2024 10:00 | JuBRK2 | SV Esterwegen | TV Ostrhauderfehn-Idafehn | 1:2 | 2:4 | 13:32 | anzeigen | |
MBRK2 | SV Esterwegen II | TC Edewecht | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:13 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 09:00 | MBRK2 | SV Sparta Werlte II [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen II | 2:1 | 4:3 | 28:32 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 10:00 | MBRL2 | TC BW Emlichheim [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 0:3 | 0:6 | 3:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 10:30 | K08 RK | SV Esterwegen | TC Schwarz-Rot Papenburg II | 10:10 | 4:3 | 34:31 | anzeigen | |
So. | 05.05.2024 14:00 | H40 BK | SV Esterwegen | SV Hemsen | 4:2 | 8:5 | 62:45 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 08.05.2024 16:00 | JuCRK2 | DJK Eintracht Börger [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:36 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 10.05.2024 10:00 | JuBRK2 | TV Moormerland [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 1:2 | 2:4 | 23:32 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 09:00 | K08 RK | TC Altenberge-Erika II [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | zurückgezogen | ||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 12:00 | JuCRK2 | Tennis Club e.V. Vrees [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 0:3 | 0:6 | 4:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 14:30 | MBRL2 | SV Hemsen [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 0:3 | 0:6 | 6:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 15:00 | H40 BK | SV Cappeln - Abt. Tennis - [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 3:3 | 6:8 | 49:60 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 09:00 | H00 RK2 | TC BW Papenburg II [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 1:5 | 2:11 | 20:71 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 14:00 | H50 RL | TuS Ofen e.V. [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 0:6 | 0:12 | 0:72 | Heim - w.o. | |
Fr. | 24.05.2024 16:00 | JuCRK2 | SV Esterwegen | SV Sparta Werlte | 1:2 | 4:4 | 33:22 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 10:30 | K08 RK | SV Esterwegen | TC BW Papenburg II | 12:8 | 4:3 | 32:26 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 14:00 | MBRK2 | Oldenburger Turnerbund [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen II | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 15:00 | JuBRK2 | SV Esterwegen | TC BW Papenburg II | 2:1 | 4:2 | 27:21 | anzeigen | |
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | D00 RK2 | SV Esterwegen | TV Saterland | 4:2 | 10:4 | 70:36 | anzeigen | |
So. | 26.05.2024 11:00 | H50 RL | GVO Oldenburg [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 3:3 | 7:7 | 56:57 | anzeigen | |
Mo. | 27.05.2024 16:00 | MBRK2 | TC Altenoythe III [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen II | 2:1 | 4:2 | 31:23 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 07.06.2024 15:30 | MBRL2 | SV Esterwegen | SV Union Meppen | 2:1 | 5:3 | 35:18 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 08.06.2024 10:00 | JuBRK2 | TG Wiesmoor [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:3 | anzeigen | |
JuCRK2 | SV Esterwegen | TC Schwarz-Rot Papenburg III | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | anzeigen | |||
MBRK2 | SV Esterwegen II | Tennis Club e.V. Vrees | 0:3 | 0:6 | 8:36 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 09.06.2024 15:00 | H40 BK | SV Esterwegen | SV Olympia Laxten | 2:4 | 4:8 | 42:55 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 11.06.2024 17:00 | K08 RK | TC BW Papenburg III [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 0:20 | 0:6 | 15:36 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2024 10:00 | D00 RK2 | TuS Collinghorst [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 0:6 | 0:12 | 28:74 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2024 11:00 | H50 RL | TV BW Augustfehn [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | 4:2 | 8:5 | 59:43 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 19.06.2024 16:30 | JuCRK2 | SV Esterwegen | TC BW Papenburg II | 3:0 | 6:0 | 38:24 | anzeigen | |
So. | 30.06.2024 09:00 | D00 RK2 | SV Esterwegen | SV Sparta Werlte III | offen | ||||
So. | 21.07.2024 11:00 | D00 RK2 | SV Esterwegen | SV Wippingen | offen | ||||
So. | 28.07.2024 10:00 | H00 RK2 | SV Esterwegen | SV Union Meppen II | offen | ||||
Sa. | 03.08.2024 14:00 | H40 BK | TV Ostrhauderfehn-Idafehn [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | offen | ||||
H00 RK2 | TC RW Haren [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | offen | ||||||
So. | 04.08.2024 13:00 | D00 RK2 | SV Neubörger [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | offen | ||||
So. | 11.08.2024 09:00 | H50 RL | SV Esterwegen | TV Varel | offen | ||||
Sa. | 24.08.2024 15:00 | H40 BK | SV Esterwegen | TV Friesoythe | offen | ||||
So. | 25.08.2024 09:00 | H50 RL | SV Esterwegen | MTV Jever | offen | ||||
So. | 25.08.2024 10:00 | D00 RK2 | TV Ostrhauderfehn-Idafehn [Routenplan] | SV Esterwegen | offen | ||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 14:00 | H00 RK2 | SV Esterwegen | TV Rot-Gold Sögel e.V. | offen | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 14:00 | H00 RK2 | SV Esterwegen | DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte | offen | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 11:00 | H50 RL | SV Esterwegen | FC Nordsee Hooksiel | offen |