Hannover Sommer 2010
Damen 1. Kreisliga HL
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Tab.Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Wunstorf | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 33:3 | 66:9 | 429:153 | |
2 | VfL Uetze | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 23:13 | 50:29 | 393:287 | |
3 | TV RW Ronnenberg IV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 20:16 | 44:39 | 364:342 | |
4 | TV Letter II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 20:16 | 43:36 | 345:327 | |
5 | BSV Gleidingen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 16:20 | 37:44 | 333:362 | |
6 | TSV Rethen/Leine | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 12:24 | 28:50 | 275:385 | |
7 | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:12 | 2:34 | 7:68 | 146:429 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.05.2010 10:00 | TV RW Ronnenberg IV | TSV Rethen/Leine | 4:2 | 8:6 | 70:64 | anzeigen | |
So. | 02.05.2010 09:00 | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | TV Letter II | 0:6 | 0:12 | 24:73 | anzeigen | |
So. | 02.05.2010 10:00 | BSV Gleidingen | VfL Uetze | 3:3 | 6:7 | 51:60 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 08.05.2010 14:00 | BSV Gleidingen | TV Letter II | 3:3 | 7:7 | 66:62 | anzeigen | |
VfL Uetze | TSV Rethen/Leine | 5:1 | 10:2 | 71:28 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 09.05.2010 11:00 | TuS Wunstorf | TV RW Ronnenberg IV | 5:1 | 10:2 | 64:25 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 29.05.2010 10:00 | TV Letter II | VfL Uetze | 2:4 | 5:8 | 46:62 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 29.05.2010 11:00 | BSV Gleidingen | TuS Wunstorf | 0:6 | 1:12 | 35:78 | anzeigen | |
So. | 30.05.2010 14:00 | TV RW Ronnenberg IV | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | 6:0 | 12:1 | 72:15 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 12.06.2010 14:00 | TV RW Ronnenberg IV | BSV Gleidingen | 4:2 | 8:6 | 61:55 | anzeigen | |
So. | 13.06.2010 10:00 | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | VfL Uetze | 0:6 | 0:12 | 14:72 | anzeigen | |
So. | 13.06.2010 15:00 | TSV Rethen/Leine | TuS Wunstorf | 0:6 | 0:12 | 9:73 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 19.06.2010 14:00 | TSV Rethen/Leine | BSV Gleidingen | 3:3 | 7:7 | 60:55 | anzeigen | |
So. | 20.06.2010 11:00 | TV Letter II | TV RW Ronnenberg IV | 3:3 | 7:8 | 64:66 | anzeigen | |
So. | 20.06.2010 13:00 | TuS Wunstorf | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | 6:0 | 12:0 | 72:12 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 07.08.2010 14:00 | VfL Uetze | TV RW Ronnenberg IV | 4:2 | 9:6 | 80:70 | anzeigen | |
So. | 08.08.2010 11:00 | TSV Rethen/Leine | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | 5:1 | 10:3 | 69:40 | anzeigen | |
TuS Wunstorf | TV Letter II | 5:1 | 10:2 | 64:24 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 15.08.2010 10:00 | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | BSV Gleidingen | 1:5 | 3:10 | 41:71 | anzeigen | |
So. | 15.08.2010 11:00 | TV Letter II | TSV Rethen/Leine | 5:1 | 10:3 | 76:45 | anzeigen | |
So. | 15.08.2010 13:00 | VfL Uetze | TuS Wunstorf | 1:5 | 4:10 | 48:78 | anzeigen |