TNB Sommer 2024
Herren 30 2. Regionsklasse Gr. 345
Spielleiter:
Reiner Willms, ,
Tel: 04488 / 529478 / eMail:
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Tab.Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC GW Berum | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 16:2 | 33:4 | 202:64 | |
2 | TuS Aurich-Ost II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 10:14 | 20:31 | 187:237 | |
3 | TG Wiesmoor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7:5 | 15:11 | 123:89 | |
4 | TV Moormerland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 10:14 | 23:30 | 207:241 | |
5 | SV Frisia Loga III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 12:0 | 72:0 | |
6 | TC Aurich-West II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 5:13 | 13:27 | 120:193 | |
7 | TuS Weener II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 12:18 | 25:38 | 200:287 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 05.05.2024 10:00 | TuS Aurich-Ost II | TC GW Berum | 0:6 | 0:12 | 15:73 | anzeigen | |
TV Moormerland | TuS Weener II | 0:6 | 0:12 | 33:74 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 15:00 | TC Aurich-West II | TuS Aurich-Ost II | 4:2 | 9:4 | 61:52 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 10:00 | TV Moormerland | TG Wiesmoor | 3:3 | 7:6 | 54:57 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 14:00 | TC GW Berum | TuS Weener II | 4:2 | 9:4 | 57:39 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 13:00 | TuS Weener II | SV Frisia Loga III | 0:6 | 0:12 | 0:72 | anzeigen | |
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | TuS Aurich-Ost II | TV Moormerland | 4:2 | 8:5 | 61:51 | anzeigen | |
So. | 26.05.2024 15:00 | TC Aurich-West II | TC GW Berum | 0:6 | 0:12 | 10:72 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 08.06.2024 13:00 | TG Wiesmoor | TuS Weener II | 4:2 | 9:4 | 66:35 | anzeigen | |
So. | 09.06.2024 10:00 | TV Moormerland | TC Aurich-West II | 5:1 | 11:4 | 69:49 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 15.06.2024 13:00 | TuS Weener II | TuS Aurich-Ost II | 2:4 | 5:8 | 52:59 | anzeigen | |
So. | 04.08.2024 10:00 | TG Wiesmoor | SV Frisia Loga III | ursprünglich am 05.05. 10:00 | ||||
Sa. | 10.08.2024 14:00 | TC GW Berum | TV Moormerland | offen | ||||
So. | 11.08.2024 10:00 | SV Frisia Loga III | TC Aurich-West II | offen | ||||
TuS Aurich-Ost II | TG Wiesmoor | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 24.08.2024 13:00 | TuS Weener II | TC Aurich-West II | offen | ||||
So. | 25.08.2024 10:00 | SV Frisia Loga III | TV Moormerland | offen | ||||
So. | 25.08.2024 11:00 | TG Wiesmoor | TC GW Berum | offen | ||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 10:00 | TC GW Berum | SV Frisia Loga III | offen | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 11:00 | SV Frisia Loga III | TuS Aurich-Ost II | offen | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 12:00 | TC Aurich-West II | TG Wiesmoor | ursprünglich am 16.06. 12:30 |