Weser-Ems Sommer 2010
Damen 30 2. Bezirksliga 03
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Tab.Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Leschede | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 32:4 | 66:16 | 457:261 | |
2 | TC RG Bad Bentheim/G. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 22:14 | 48:33 | 392:320 | |
3 | TC Rot-Weiß Salzbergen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 22:14 | 51:29 | 402:298 | |
4 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 16:19 | 33:41 | 307:333 | |
5 | TuS Gildehaus | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 14:22 | 32:48 | 312:362 | |
6 | FC 27 Schapen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 12:24 | 28:52 | 263:391 | |
7 | SV Fortuna Beesten | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:12 | 7:28 | 19:58 | 242:410 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 02.05.2010 09:00 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SV Fortuna Beesten | 4:1 | 8:3 | 59:35 | anzeigen | |
So. | 02.05.2010 13:00 | FC Leschede | TC RG Bad Bentheim/G. | 6:0 | 12:2 | 82:54 | anzeigen | |
So. | 09.05.2010 09:00 | FC Leschede | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 5:1 | 10:3 | 69:43 | anzeigen | |
So. | 09.05.2010 11:00 | SV Fortuna Beesten | FC 27 Schapen | 1:5 | 3:11 | 49:78 | anzeigen | |
So. | 09.05.2010 14:00 | TuS Gildehaus | TC Rot-Weiß Salzbergen | 0:6 | 1:12 | 40:77 | anzeigen | |
So. | 30.05.2010 09:00 | FC 27 Schapen | TC RG Bad Bentheim/G. | 1:5 | 3:11 | 41:78 | anzeigen | |
So. | 30.05.2010 11:00 | TC Rot-Weiß Salzbergen | SV Fortuna Beesten | 5:1 | 10:2 | 66:24 | anzeigen | |
Mo. | 07.06.2010 19:00 | TuS Gildehaus | FC Leschede | 1:5 | 3:11 | 47:79 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 09.06.2010 15:00 | TC Rot-Weiß Salzbergen | FC 27 Schapen | 6:0 | 12:0 | 73:21 | anzeigen | |
So. | 13.06.2010 10:00 | SV Fortuna Beesten | FC Leschede | 1:5 | 3:11 | 48:75 | anzeigen | |
So. | 13.06.2010 10:30 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TuS Gildehaus | 2:4 | 4:8 | 45:59 | anzeigen | |
So. | 13.06.2010 14:00 | TC RG Bad Bentheim/G. | TC Rot-Weiß Salzbergen | 5:1 | 10:6 | 83:70 | anzeigen | |
Mo. | 14.06.2010 19:00 | FC Leschede | FC 27 Schapen | 6:0 | 12:1 | 77:20 | anzeigen | |
So. | 20.06.2010 09:00 | TuS Gildehaus | SV Fortuna Beesten | 5:1 | 10:4 | 75:41 | anzeigen | |
So. | 20.06.2010 10:30 | TC RG Bad Bentheim/G. | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 4:2 | 9:4 | 65:44 | anzeigen | |
So. | 08.08.2010 09:00 | FC 27 Schapen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 2:4 | 4:8 | 38:61 | anzeigen | |
So. | 08.08.2010 09:30 | TC RG Bad Bentheim/G. | TuS Gildehaus | 4:2 | 8:4 | 55:38 | anzeigen | |
So. | 08.08.2010 14:00 | TC Rot-Weiß Salzbergen | FC Leschede | 1:5 | 4:10 | 49:75 | anzeigen | |
So. | 15.08.2010 09:00 | FC 27 Schapen | TuS Gildehaus | 4:2 | 9:6 | 65:53 | anzeigen | |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TC Rot-Weiß Salzbergen | 3:3 | 6:7 | 55:67 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 15.08.2010 10:00 | SV Fortuna Beesten | TC RG Bad Bentheim/G. | 2:4 | 4:8 | 45:57 | anzeigen |