Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

12. Tennisfreunde Cup 2020 (Aktive / Damen&Herren)
TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75

26.08.2020 bis 30.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 163 - Patzanovsky, Christopher, 1997 TC Teublitz, BTV    
  Patzanovsky, Christopher  
  LK10,0 - Kehren, Joshua Finn, 2004 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:2 6:0  
    Patzanovsky, Christopher
  LK7,0 - Pingel, Tobias, 1994 Olympischer Sport-Club, TVBB   6:0 6:3
  Becker, Lukas  
  LK5,0 - Becker, Lukas, 1993 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM 2:6 7:5 10:6  
     
  LK5,0 - Dorn, Maximilian, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN    
  Stoffels, Philippe  
  LK7,0 - Stoffels, Philippe, 2000 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM n.a.  
    Born, Philipp
  LK3,0 - Poswiat, Jonas, 2000 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN   6:0 6:3
  Born, Philipp  
6 LK2,0 - Born, Philipp, 1985 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM 6:0 6:2 10:6  
     
3 261 - Dietel, Maximilian, 2000 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Dietel, Maximilian  
  LK12,0 - Albracht, Ben, 2005 BVH Tennis Dorsten, WTV 6:1 6:4  
    Dietel, Maximilian
  LK8,0 - Ruckes, Jens, 1992 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Niggemann, Niklas  
  LK7,0 - Niggemann, Niklas, 2002 TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V., TVN n.a.  
     
  LK8,0 - Schömer, Luka-Leon, 2002 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
  Schömer, Luka-Leon  
  LK8,0 - Gestakovski, Mario, 1999 TC Diez, RPF 6:1 6:0  
    Maaß, Pascal
  LK10,0 - Sohmer, Arne Bastian, 2004 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   6:1 6:3
  Maaß, Pascal  
7 LK3,0 - Maaß, Pascal, 2000 TC Hirschlanden, WTB 6:3 6:2  
     
5 590 - Formella, Leon, 2002 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV    
  Formella, Leon  
  LK4,0 - Horstmann, Till, 2001 Gütersloher TC RW, WTV 6:3 6:3  
    Formella, Leon
  LK8,0 - Dietrich, Sascha, 1991 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF   6:1 6:1
  Niemann, Till Benedikt  
  LK11,0 - Niemann, Till Benedikt, 2003 TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75, TVM 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK11,0 - Kenzlers, Bastian, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Fenu, Lorenzo  
  LK6,0 - Fenu, Lorenzo, 1994 Marienburger SC, TVM 6:3 6:3  
    Berghaus, Mika
  LK3,0 - Reinsch, Jimmy, 2003 Lüdenscheider TV 1899, WTV   6:7 7:5 10:3
  Berghaus, Mika  
4 341 - Berghaus, Mika, 2002 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
     
8 LK3,0 - Werner, Jan, 1998 Tennisclub Rodenkirchen e.V., TVM    
  Werner, Jan  
  LK5,0 - Eberhard, Noah, 2003 TC Bad Friedrichshall, WTB 6:4 5:7 10:8  
    Dutiné, Dennis André
  LK7,0 - Frederichs, Paul, 2003 Bonner THV, TVM   6:4 6:1
  Dutiné, Dennis André  
  LK8,0 - Dutiné, Dennis André, 2005 Lüdenscheider TV 1899, WTV 6:3 6:3  
     
  LK11,0 - Yurdadogan, Tino, 1991 TC Ford Köln, TVM    
  Yurdadogan, Tino  
  LK7,0 - Jalalian, Marco, 2003 Bückeburger TV WRB, TNB 3:6 7:5 10:8  
    Röttlingsberger, Jannik
  LK7,0 - Greshake, Maximilian, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß Soest, WTV   6:1 6:1
  Röttlingsberger, Jannik  
2 241 - Röttlingsberger, Jannik, 1995 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:4 1:2 Aufg.