TNB Vereinspokal 2020
D00 LK 15-23 HF

Spielplan

Datum Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Matchpunkte Sätze Spiele Spielbericht
       
1. Runde      
Di. 28.07.2020 18:00   8 TC Melle im SC Melle 03 TC Oesede 3:0 6:0 39:20 anzeigen 
Di. 28.07.2020 18:30   4 TV Stuhr v. 1911 e.V. TSV Heiligenrode 0:3 0:6 12:36 anzeigen 
       
Achtelfinale      
Do. 30.07.2020 17:00   22 VfR Weddel PSV RG Lehrte 1:2 3:4 33:26 anzeigen 
       
1. Runde      
Do. 30.07.2020 18:30   2 TC Aue Ahausen-Eversen TC Wilstedt 1:2 2:5 12:33 anzeigen 
      3 TK Nordenham von 1907 e.V. TV Schwanewede 3:0 6:1 36:12 anzeigen 
      5 Wardenburger TC TuS Collinghorst 3:0 6:1 36:23 anzeigen 
      6 TC BW Emlichheim TC Lingen e.V. Blau-Weiss 1:2 2:4 19:27 anzeigen 
      7 Mehringer TV SC Epe/Malgarten 0:3 0:6 11:37 anzeigen 
      9 TuS Vahrenwald 1908 Hannover spielfrei        
      10 TV Springe spielfrei        
      11 VfR Weddel spielfrei        
      12 PSV RG Lehrte spielfrei        
      13 TC GRE Hildesheim spielfrei        
      14 Gandersheimer TC spielfrei        
      15 TC Wulften e.V. spielfrei        
      16 TC Pöhlde von 1987 e.V. spielfrei        
       
Achtelfinale      
      23 TC GRE Hildesheim Gandersheimer TC 2:1 4:2 27:24 anzeigen 
       
1. Runde      
Do. 30.07.2020 18:31   1 TuSV Bützfleth TC Jesteburg 3:0 6:0 37:15 anzeigen 
       
Achtelfinale      
Mo. 03.08.2020 19:00   24 TC Wulften e.V. TC Pöhlde von 1987 e.V. 2:1 4:2 29:22 anzeigen 
Do. 06.08.2020 18:30   18 TK Nordenham von 1907 e.V. TSV Heiligenrode 0:3 0:6 16:36 anzeigen 
      19 Wardenburger TC TC Lingen e.V. Blau-Weiss 2:1 4:3 23:21 anzeigen 
      20 SC Epe/Malgarten TC Melle im SC Melle 03 3:0 6:1 33:9 anzeigen 
      21 TuS Vahrenwald 1908 Hannover TV Springe 2:1 4:3 24:29 anzeigen 
Do. 06.08.2020 18:31   17 TuSV Bützfleth TC Wilstedt 2:1 4:2 28:25 anzeigen 
       
Viertelfinale      
Mi. 19.08.2020 17:00   28 TC GRE Hildesheim TC Wulften e.V. 0:3 1:6 12:32 anzeigen 
Mi. 19.08.2020 18:30   25 TuSV Bützfleth TSV Heiligenrode 1:2 3:5 23:31 anzeigen 
      26 Wardenburger TC SC Epe/Malgarten 1:2 2:4 23:24 anzeigen 
Do. 20.08.2020 18:30   27 TuS Vahrenwald 1908 Hannover PSV RG Lehrte 3:0 6:1 36:23 anzeigen 
       
Halbfinale      
Do. 03.09.2020 18:30   29 TSV Heiligenrode SC Epe/Malgarten 1:2 2:4 23:33 anzeigen 
      30 TuS Vahrenwald 1908 Hannover TC Wulften e.V. 1:2 2:4 20:25 anzeigen 
       
Finale      
Sa. 12.09.2020 11:00   31 SC Epe/Malgarten TC Wulften e.V. 1:2 2:4 18:25 anzeigen