TNB Vereinspokal 2022
H00 LK 20-25 HF
Spielplan
Datum | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | |||||||||
Mo. | 13.06.2022 18:30 | 8 | TC Nikolausdorf-Garrel | TV Bösel e.V. | 3:0 | 6:1 | 35:22 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 14.06.2022 17:30 | 18 | TC Westeresch | MTSV Selsingen | 0:3 | 0:6 | 9:36 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 14.06.2022 17:59 | 22 | TC Meerbeck | TC Wunstorf | 2:1 | 4:4 | 26:29 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 14.06.2022 18:00 | 2 | HC Horn e.V. | spielfrei | |||||
3 | TV Schwanewede | TuS Hipstedt | 1:2 | 2:5 | 26:33 | anzeigen | |||
4 | TSV Lamstedt | TC Wiepenkathen | 3:0 | 6:1 | 37:12 | anzeigen | |||
9 | TC Melle im SC Melle 03 | SuS Buer | 2:1 | 4:2 | 24:20 | anzeigen | |||
10 | TC Hilter | TC VfL Osnabrück | 0:3 | 0:6 | 20:37 | anzeigen | |||
11 | Spvg Haste | SF Lechtingen | 0:3 | 0:6 | 7:36 | anzeigen | |||
12 | Mehringer TV | spielfrei | |||||||
13 | TV Quakenbrück | Lastruper TC | 2:1 | 4:3 | 33:28 | anzeigen | |||
15 | ASV Altenlingen, Abt. | SV Holthausen-Biene | 2:1 | 4:2 | 32:17 | anzeigen | |||
16 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SV Union Lohne | 3:0 | 6:1 | 34:18 | anzeigen | |||
17 | MTV Moisburg | TSV DE Bardowick | 2:1 | 5:3 | 30:27 | anzeigen | |||
21 | Turnklub Weser Nienburg | Tennis-Club Scherenbostel | 1:2 | 4:4 | 33:23 | anzeigen | |||
23 | TV Badenstedt Hannover | VSV Benthe | 1:2 | 2:4 | 25:28 | anzeigen | |||
24 | TV Pattensen | TV Bennigsen | 2:1 | 4:2 | 27:17 | anzeigen | |||
25 | TG Sievershausen | TSV Wendezelle | 0:3 | 1:6 | 16:35 | anzeigen | |||
27 | MTV Harsum | TSV Rhüden | 2:1 | 5:3 | 34:24 | anzeigen | |||
28 | SV GW Barterode | SCW Göttingen | 0:3 | 0:6 | 11:37 | anzeigen | |||
29 | MTV Isenbüttel v. 1913 | SV Leiferde | 0:3 | 0:6 | 6:36 | anzeigen | |||
30 | MTV Walle | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:2 | 2:5 | 11:31 | anzeigen | |||
32 | SKV Klein Schöppenstedt | MTV Schöningen | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | Gast - w.o. | |||
Di. | 14.06.2022 18:01 | 31 | TSG Mörse | MTV Schandelah/Gardessen | 2:1 | 4:2 | 28:20 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 14.06.2022 18:15 | 20 | SC Wietzenbruch | TV GG Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:18 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 14.06.2022 18:30 | 14 | TC Bawinkel | SV Langen (b.Lathen) | 0:3 | 0:6 | 14:36 | anzeigen | |
26 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 2:1 | 4:3 | 28:27 | anzeigen | |||
Di. | 14.06.2022 19:00 | 5 | TuS Weener | TC GW Berum | 2:1 | 4:3 | 22:24 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 14.06.2022 19:30 | 6 | TV Barßel | TV Ocholt | 1:2 | 3:4 | 25:33 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 15.06.2022 18:00 | 1 | TV v. 1905 e.V. Syke | SC AS Hachetal e.V. | 1:2 | 3:4 | 23:26 | anzeigen | |
7 | TV Friesoythe | TC Edewecht | 3:0 | 6:1 | 35:9 | anzeigen | |||
Do. | 16.06.2022 18:00 | 19 | TC 76 Scharnebeck | SV Ilmenau | 0:3 | 0:6 | 10:36 | anzeigen | |
2. Runde | |||||||||
Mo. | 20.06.2022 18:00 | 36 | TV Friesoythe | TC Nikolausdorf-Garrel | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:8 | anzeigen | |
45 | TSV Wendezelle | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 0:3 | 0:6 | 21:38 | anzeigen | |||
Mo. | 20.06.2022 19:00 | 35 | TuS Weener | TV Ocholt | 2:1 | 4:2 | 34:24 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 21.06.2022 18:00 | 33 | HC Horn e.V. | SC AS Hachetal e.V. | 2:1 | 4:3 | 29:25 | anzeigen | |
34 | TuS Hipstedt | TSV Lamstedt | 0:3 | 1:6 | 15:37 | anzeigen | |||
37 | TC Melle im SC Melle 03 | TC VfL Osnabrück | 1:2 | 2:4 | 22:27 | anzeigen | |||
38 | SF Lechtingen | Mehringer TV | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | Gast - w.o. | |||
40 | ASV Altenlingen, Abt. | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 3:0 | 6:1 | 33:19 | anzeigen | |||
43 | Tennis-Club Scherenbostel | TC Meerbeck | 1:2 | 2:5 | 23:36 | anzeigen | |||
46 | MTV Harsum | SCW Göttingen | 1:2 | 4:4 | 30:28 | anzeigen | |||
47 | SV Leiferde | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:2 | 2:4 | 28:29 | anzeigen | |||
Di. | 21.06.2022 18:01 | 41 | MTV Moisburg | MTSV Selsingen | 1:2 | 2:4 | 28:34 | anzeigen | |
48 | TSG Mörse | SKV Klein Schöppenstedt | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:13 | anzeigen | |||
Di. | 21.06.2022 18:10 | 39 | TV Quakenbrück | SV Langen (b.Lathen) | 1:2 | 3:4 | 28:24 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 21.06.2022 18:30 | 44 | VSV Benthe | TV Pattensen | 1:2 | 2:4 | 15:31 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 23.06.2022 18:00 | 42 | SV Ilmenau | SC Wietzenbruch | 0:3 | 0:6 | 14:37 | anzeigen | |
Achtelfinale | |||||||||
Di. | 05.07.2022 18:00 | 53 | MTSV Selsingen | SC Wietzenbruch | 3:0 | 6:1 | 37:29 | anzeigen | |
54 | TC Meerbeck | TV Pattensen | 0:3 | 0:6 | 9:36 | anzeigen | |||
55 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | SCW Göttingen | 2:1 | 5:2 | 33:18 | anzeigen | |||
56 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | TSG Mörse | 2:1 | 4:3 | 28:22 | anzeigen | |||
Di. | 05.07.2022 19:00 | 51 | TC VfL Osnabrück | SF Lechtingen | 3:0 | 6:1 | 35:22 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 06.07.2022 19:00 | 50 | TuS Weener | TV Friesoythe | 2:1 | 4:4 | 30:32 | anzeigen | |
52 | SV Langen (b.Lathen) | ASV Altenlingen, Abt. | 2:1 | 4:4 | 26:32 | anzeigen | |||
Do. | 07.07.2022 18:45 | 49 | HC Horn e.V. | TSV Lamstedt | 2:1 | 4:2 | 30:20 | anzeigen | |
Viertelfinale | |||||||||
Sa. | 20.08.2022 11:00 | 59 | MTSV Selsingen | TV Pattensen | 1:2 | 4:4 | 35:24 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 23.08.2022 18:00 | 58 | TC VfL Osnabrück | SV Langen (b.Lathen) | 0:3 | 2:6 | 26:34 | anzeigen | |
Di. | 23.08.2022 18:01 | 60 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:2 | 2:4 | 24:32 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 25.08.2022 18:30 | 57 | HC Horn e.V. | TuS Weener | 1:2 | 2:4 | 19:27 | anzeigen | |
Halbfinale | |||||||||
Di. | 06.09.2022 18:00 | 61 | TuS Weener | SV Langen (b.Lathen) | 0:3 | 2:6 | 25:36 | anzeigen | |
62 | TV Pattensen | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:2 | 3:4 | 24:24 | anzeigen | |||
Finale | |||||||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 12:00 | 63 | SV Langen (b.Lathen) | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:2 | 4:4 | 34:29 | anzeigen |