Beckedorfer TC (Krs. Osterholz)
Vereinsinfo
Tennisverband Niedersachsen - Bremen e.V., Region: Region Bremen
VNr: 307013, Gründungsjahr: 1979
Adressen
Platzadresse |
Gewerbekamp 2, 28790 Schwanewede, Deutschland |
Hallenadresse |
Gewerbekamp 2, 28790 Schwanewede, Deutschland |
Postadresse |
Beckedorfer TC |
Routenplaner |
Mitgliederzahlen
Alter | männlich | weiblich | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
0-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
7-14 | 39 | 23 | 62 |
15-18 | 20 | 9 | 29 |
19-26 | 14 | 13 | 27 |
27-40 | 27 | 16 | 43 |
41-60 | 41 | 26 | 67 |
ab 61 | 57 | 23 | 80 |
Gesamt | 198 | 111 | 309 |
Plätze
Anzahl | Art | Belag |
---|---|---|
7 | Freiplätze | Aschenplatz |
0 | Beachtennis Freiplätze | |
3 | Hallenplätze | Teppich |
3 | Wettspielplätze | Teppich |
Funktionäre |
|||
Funktion | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. Vorsitzender (Verein) | Meyer, Rita | 01747046439 | |
2. Vorsitzender (Verein) | Schomburg, Fynn | 01624336688 | - |
Sportwart (Verein) | Patzelt, Thomas | 0170 4814009 | |
Jugendwart (Verein) | Gaschke, Verena | 016095820737 | |
Kassenwart (Verein) | Lorzinski, Thomas | 01732753336 | |
Pressewart (Verein) | Henk, Verena | 01724531702 | |
Trainer (Verein) | Henk, Frank-Markus | 0160-96208279 | |
2. Sportwart (Verein) | Gamradt, Tobias | 0176 20004283 | |
Schriftführer (Verein) | Kort, Dorothea | - | |
2. Jugendwart (Verein) | Kalka, Neele | 01711787136 | |
Trainer (Verein) | Hartmann, Wolfgang | 0172 4278813 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Sommer 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen | Bruns, Megan Luna | 015770254074 | |
Damen II | Becker, Bente | 01729339773 | |
Damen 30 | Kohnke, Sabrina | 01738990165 | |
Damen 40 | Görlitz, Kerstin | 01754164333 | |
Damen 40 II | Töllner, Gudrun | 0172 6953756 | |
Herren | Bruns, Kendan | 015756402951 | |
Herren II | Tuckermann, Lukas | 0176 84479787 | |
Herren III | Patzelt, Richard | 042165952960 | |
Herren 30 | Schröder, Tjark | 01621323469 | |
Herren 30 II | Mahlke, Jannes | 015755578152 | |
Herren 50 | Plath, Markus | 01707341826 | |
Herren 60 | Schröder, Rainer | 0421/682300 | |
Herren 65 | Knappe, Uwe | 0151 55658088 | |
Junioren A | Kort, Jonathan | 0176 95595868 | |
Junioren B | Brodtmann, Tom | 01724252420 | |
Junioren C | Böhling, Henri | 01728864695 | |
Juniorinnen A | Kohnke, Fiona | 01738990165 | |
Juniorinnen C | Genc, Berfin Fatma | 0160 95820737 | |
Midcourt U10 (m) Team Orange | Sagell, Maximilian | 016095820737 | |
talentino-Kleinfeld U8 | Feß, Luis | 015902423160 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Vereinspokal 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Herren Offen LK 1,0-25,0 | Tuckermann, Lukas | 0176 84479787 |