TuSG Ritterhude
Vereinsinfo
Tennisverband Niedersachsen - Bremen e.V., Region: Region Bremen
VNr: 307173, Gründungsjahr: 1979
Adressen
Platzadresse |
Moormannskamp 2, 27721 Ritterhude, Deutschland |
Hallenadresse |
Moormannskamp 7, 27721 Ritterhude, Deutschland |
Postadresse |
Gabriela Jung |
Routenplaner |
Mitgliederzahlen
Alter | männlich | weiblich | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
0-6 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
7-14 | 16 | 12 | 28 |
15-18 | 9 | 9 | 18 |
19-26 | 11 | 11 | 22 |
27-40 | 14 | 7 | 21 |
41-60 | 43 | 22 | 65 |
ab 61 | 65 | 15 | 80 |
Gesamt | 162 | 76 | 238 |
Plätze
Anzahl | Art | Belag |
---|---|---|
6 | Freiplätze | Sand |
0 | Beachtennis Freiplätze | |
3 | Hallenplätze | Teppich |
6 | Wettspielplätze | Sand |
Funktionäre |
|||
Funktion | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. Vorsitzender (Verein) | Dähnenkamp, Heiko | 01724229831 | |
2. Vorsitzender (Verein) | Kühl, Timo | - | |
Sportwart (Verein) | Hüneke, Nils | 016094731083 | |
Jugendwart (Verein) | Hüneke, Britta | 017624414556 | |
Jugendwart (Verein) | Tietjen-Reuter, Lars | 01520 1912380 | |
Kassenwart (Verein) | Jung, Gabriela | 04292819687 | |
Schriftführer (Verein) | Teichner, Herta | 042921660 | - |
Trainer (Verein) | Mujagic, Denis | 01786540330 | |
Internet-Beauftragte(r) (Verein) | Döhler, Harald | 0173 5726104 | |
Internet-Beauftragte(r) (Verein) | Jung, Uwe | 015123521644 | |
Internet-Beauftragte(r) (Verein) | Hüneke, Nils | 016094731083 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Sommer 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen | Wall, Carlotta | ||
Damen 40 | Damberg, Martina | 017632364203 | |
Damen 50 | Mendl, Sabrina | 04292 2076 | |
Herren | Mendl, Philip | ||
Herren 40 | Joost, Sebastian | 01732176387 | |
Herren 40 II | Brockmann, Axel | 01736077608 | |
Herren 50 | Dähnenkamp, Heiko | 01724229831 | |
Herren 65 | Heißenbüttel, Hans-Dieter | 0176 8201 2431 | |
Herren 70 | Mitternacht, Rolf | 015112577816 | |
Junioren A | Hüneke, Moritz | 017624414556 | |
Junioren B | Hüneke, Linus | 04292811725 | |
Junioren B II | Hilbers, Malte | ||
Junioren C | Flender, Leif-Arik | 01722517576 | |
Juniorinnen A | Staack, Joline | 016096210611 | |
Juniorinnen A II | Rauch, Paula | 01773734350 | |
Juniorinnen A III | Kühl, Johanna | 01781858588 | |
Juniorinnen B | Richter, Lilly-Maxime | 015238953816 | - |
Juniorinnen B II | Kosemund, Silja | 015257840195 | |
Midcourt U10 (m) Team Orange | Hoburg, Luis Tiago | 01709421737 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Winter 2023/2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen 40 | Damberg, Martina | 017632364203 | |
Herren 50 | Dähnenkamp, Heiko | 01724229831 | |
Herren 70 | Mitternacht, Rolf | 015112577816 |