TC Uchte
Begegnungen
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.04.2024« bis zum »02.10.2024«
Datum | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.05.2024 10:00 | JuU10 RK | TC Uchte | SC Marklohe 63 e.V. Sparte Tennis | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:10 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 01.05.2024 12:00 | MBRK2 | TC Uchte | TG Rodewald | 2:1 | 5:2 | 34:22 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 01.05.2024 14:00 | MARK2 | TC Uchte | Landesberger SV | 2:1 | 5:2 | 34:19 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 09:00 | JuBRK2 | TC GW Stadthagen V [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | 3:0 | 6:0 | 38:13 | anzeigen | |
JuU10 RK | TSV Loccum [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 10:00 | MARK2 | TC Uchte | SC Grün-Weiß Großenvörde | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:13 | anzeigen | |
MBRK2 | Landesberger SV [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | 1:2 | 2:5 | 21:30 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 10:30 | JuARK2 | TV Stolzenau [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
So. | 05.05.2024 09:00 | H40 RK2 | TC Uchte | Tennisverein Berenbostel III | offen | ||||
So. | 05.05.2024 11:00 | D40 RK2 | TuS Wunstorf [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 09:00 | JuARK2 | TC Uchte | TSV Hagenburg | offen | ||||
MBRK2 | TC Uchte | TSV Hassel | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 14:00 | H50 RL | TC Uchte | TC Sommerbostel II | offen | ||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 16:00 | JuBRK2 | Bückeburger TV WRB II [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
So. | 12.05.2024 09:00 | H40 RK2 | TC Uchte | SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten III | offen | ||||
Do. | 16.05.2024 17:00 | MARK2 | TC Uchte | TSV Loccum | offen | ||||
Fr. | 24.05.2024 16:00 | JuU10 RK | TSV Hassel [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 10:00 | H00 RK2 | SC Grün-Weiß Großenvörde [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
JuARK2 | TSV Eystrup [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||||
MARK2 | TSV Wietzen [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||||
MBRK2 | TV Stolzenau [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||||
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | H50 RL | TC Uchte | Turnklub Weser Nienburg | offen | ||||
So. | 26.05.2024 10:00 | D40 RK2 | TSV Schwarz-Weiß Hannover II [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
H40 RK2 | SV Weetzen [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 01.06.2024 10:00 | JuARK2 | SC Grün-Weiß Großenvörde [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
JuBRK2 | TC Uchte | SC Grün-Weiß Großenvörde | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 09:00 | JuARK2 | TC Uchte | SC Marklohe 63 e.V. Sparte Tennis | offen | ||||
JuBRK2 | TC Uchte | Landesberger SV | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 10:00 | MARK2 | TV BW Neustadt a. Rbge. [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 14:00 | H50 RL | TC Uchte | SV Lindwedel-Hope | offen | ||||
So. | 09.06.2024 09:00 | H40 RK2 | TC RW Barsinghausen II [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
So. | 09.06.2024 14:00 | D40 RK2 | TV GW Hannover II [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
Di. | 11.06.2024 16:00 | JuU10 RK | TC Uchte | Landesberger SV | offen | ||||
Do. | 13.06.2024 15:30 | JuBRK2 | TV Stolzenau [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 14:00 | D40 RK2 | TC Uchte | Tennisverein Berenbostel II | offen | ||||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 15:00 | H40 RK2 | Turnklub Weser Nienburg [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
So. | 16.06.2024 11:00 | H00 RK2 | TC Uchte | TV Stolzenau | offen | ||||
So. | 16.06.2024 12:00 | H50 RL | TSV Stelingen [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
Sa. | 10.08.2024 11:00 | H00 RK2 | TC Uchte | TC GW Stadthagen II | offen | ||||
Sa. | 10.08.2024 13:00 | D40 RK2 | TC Uchte | MTV Engelb.-Schulenburg | offen | ||||
So. | 11.08.2024 09:00 | H40 RK2 | TC Uchte | TC Wunstorf | offen | ||||
So. | 11.08.2024 11:00 | H50 RL | TV Neustadt-Nord [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
Sa. | 24.08.2024 15:00 | H50 RL | TV BW Neustadt a. Rbge. [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen | ||||
So. | 08.09.2024 11:00 | H00 RK2 | TC Uchte | TSV Loccum | offen | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 10:00 | H00 RK2 | Beckedorfer SV (Krs. SHG) [Routenplan] | TC Uchte | offen |