Apensener TC
Begegnungen
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.04.2024« bis zum »02.10.2024«
Datum | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.05.2024 09:00 | JuBRL4 | Apensener TC | TV Tostedt | 4:2 | 8:6 | 50:48 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 01.05.2024 10:00 | JuCRL2 | TC Ramelsloh [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:1 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 01.05.2024 14:00 | JuARL4 | Apensener TC | SV Trelde-Kakenstorf | 0:6 | 0:12 | 20:72 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 03.05.2024 16:00 | MBRK2 | TC im TV Vahrendorf II [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 2:1 | 4:3 | 30:24 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 09:00 | JuBRL4 | TC Nottensdorf [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 3:2 | 6:5 | 43:37 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 10:00 | JuCRL2 | Apensener TC | SV Trelde-Kakenstorf II | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 13:00 | H50 RK2 | TuS Harsefeld II [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 1:5 | 4:10 | 41:64 | anzeigen | |
So. | 05.05.2024 10:00 | H30 RK2 | TuS Harsefeld [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 2:4 | 6:8 | 48:53 | anzeigen | |
So. | 05.05.2024 10:30 | JuARL4 | Hittfelder TC III [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 5:1 | 10:4 | 69:42 | anzeigen | |
So. | 05.05.2024 12:00 | H40 RK | TC Wiepenkathen [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 4:2 | 8:5 | 63:43 | anzeigen | |
So. | 05.05.2024 14:00 | JuU10 RL | TC Cuxhaven [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 3:0 | 6:0 | 38:23 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 09:00 | JuARL4 | Apensener TC | TC Wiepenkathen II | 6:0 | 12:1 | 72:15 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 11:30 | MBRK2 | Hittfelder TC IV [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 1:2 | 2:4 | 19:30 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 09:00 | D40 RK | Apensener TC | Zevener TC | 3:3 | 6:6 | 51:52 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 10:00 | H30 RK2 | TC Nottensdorf [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 1:5 | 3:10 | 38:61 | anzeigen | |
So. | 12.05.2024 14:00 | H40 RK | Apensener TC | TC Auetal-Ahlerstedt | 5:1 | 10:3 | 66:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 10:00 | JuCRL2 | Apensener TC | THC Lüneburg | 0:3 | 1:6 | 17:35 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 14:00 | D40 RK | TC Seppensen-Nordheide [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 1:5 | 2:11 | 31:68 | anzeigen | |
JuU10 RL | Apensener TC | SC SW Cuxhaven | zurückgezogen | ||||||
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | H40 RK | Apensener TC | SV Trelde-Kakenstorf | 2:4 | 5:9 | 44:65 | anzeigen | |
So. | 26.05.2024 14:00 | H30 RK2 | Apensener TC | TC Lühe | 4:2 | 10:6 | 67:52 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 01.06.2024 10:00 | MBRK2 | Apensener TC | TC Seppensen-Nordheide III | 2:1 | 5:2 | 36:14 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 01.06.2024 14:00 | JuU10 RL | Club z. Vahr e.V. II [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:1 | anzeigen | |
So. | 02.06.2024 09:00 | JuBRL4 | SV Trelde-Kakenstorf [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 4:2 | 8:5 | 60:50 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 08.06.2024 10:00 | JuCRL2 | TC Bendestorf [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | anzeigen | |
MBRK2 | Apensener TC | MTV Moisburg | 1:2 | 2:4 | 20:30 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 11:00 | JuARL4 | TC Nottensdorf II [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 2:4 | 5:8 | 49:63 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 08.06.2024 14:00 | JuBRL4 | Apensener TC | TC Wiepenkathen | 0:6 | 0:12 | 32:72 | anzeigen | |
So. | 09.06.2024 10:00 | H40 RK | TC Bendestorf [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 1:5 | 3:10 | 26:64 | anzeigen | |
So. | 09.06.2024 14:00 | H30 RK2 | Apensener TC | TV Buxtehude-Altkloster II | 4:2 | 8:6 | 59:55 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 14.06.2024 15:00 | JuARL4 | Apensener TC | TC Auetal-Ahlerstedt | 4:2 | 9:5 | 59:35 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 14.06.2024 16:00 | JuU10 RL | Apensener TC | Stader TC | 0:3 | 0:6 | 7:36 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2024 09:00 | H30 RK2 | Apensener TC | SV Agathenburg-Dollern | 3:3 | 8:7 | 54:51 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2024 10:00 | H50 RK2 | SC Hemmoor [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | 4:2 | 9:4 | 65:41 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.06.2024 14:00 | D40 RK | Apensener TC | Bremer TC v. 1912 e.V. IV | 1:5 | 2:10 | 39:69 | anzeigen | |
So. | 11.08.2024 09:00 | H40 RK | Apensener TC | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | offen | ||||
So. | 11.08.2024 10:00 | D40 RK | Bremer HC e.V. [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | offen | ||||
H50 RK2 | TC Wiepenkathen III [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 17.08.2024 | JuARL4 | Apensener TC | Hittfelder TC II | offen | ||||
So. | 25.08.2024 10:00 | D40 RK | TCSE Schwiederstorf [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | offen | ||||
H50 RK2 | Apensener TC | MTV Hesedorf | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 10:00 | H50 RK2 | Apensener TC | Bremervörder TV GW II | offen | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 10:00 | H40 RK | TuS Oldendorf II [Routenplan] | Apensener TC | offen |